Weapons Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|X|| ||Mithril Broadsword||X ||101||Cut||4d15+3||Can only be crafted by a blacksmith specialist. | |X|| ||Mithril Broadsword||X ||101||Cut||4d15+3||Can only be crafted by a blacksmith specialist. | ||
|- | |||
| ||X||Axe|| ||20||Cut||4d7+3 | | ||X||Axe|| ||20||Cut||4d7+3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 24 January 2020
Swordsmanship
| One Handed | Two Handed | Weapon | Can be masterpiece? | Skill needed to use (no buffs) | Damage Type | Damage | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | Scimitar | 0 | Cut | 4d3+3 | Anyone can equip this | ||
| X | Katana | 10 | Cut | 4d4+3 | A human player can equip this from the start | ||
| X | Longsword | 20 | Cut | 4d5+3 | |||
| X | Cutlass | 30 | Cut | 4d6+3 | |||
| X | Broadsword | 40 | Cut | 4d7+3 | |||
| X | Viking Sword | 50 | Cut | 4d8+3 | |||
| X | Kingdom Broadsword | X | 70 | Cut | 4d10+3 | Can only be crafted by a human blacksmith. | |
| X | Mithril Broadsword | X | 101 | Cut | 4d15+3 | Can only be crafted by a blacksmith specialist. | |
| X | Mithril Broadsword | X | 101 | Cut | 4d15+3 | Can only be crafted by a blacksmith specialist. | |
| X | Axe | 20 | Cut | 4d7+3 | |||
| X | Battle Axe | 30 | Cut | 4d8+3 | |||
| X | Double Axe | 40 | Cut | 4d9+3 | |||
| X | Executioner's Axe | 50 | Cut | 4d10+3 | |||
| X | Two-handed Axe | 60 | Cut | 4d11+3 | |||
| X | Large Battle Axe | X | 70 | Cut | 4d12+3 | ||
| X | Bardiche | X | 80 | Cut | 4d13+3 | ||
| X | Halberd | X | 90 | Cut | 4d14+3 | ||
| X | Viking Sword of Wrath | X | 90 | Cut | 4d15+3 | ||
| X | Mithril Large Battle Axe | X | 101 | Cut | 4d17+3 | Can only be made by a blacksmith specialist. | |
| X | Mithril Halberd | X | 101 | Cut | 4d17+3 | Can only be made by a blacksmith specialist. |